Virginia Limited Liability Company
TRANZPARENCY LLC
Developed Assets Ready for Professional Transition and Commercial Launch
Requested capital
$250,000
Minimum workable closing
$150,000
Owner and Sole Member
Regina Moore
Tranzparency LLC owns and is preparing to commercialize two developed business lines: QUEXXEN, a trusted-network communication platform, and Divine Timing Shop, a symbolic watches, apparel, and accessories brand.
Current verified status
- QUEXXEN users
- 0
- QUEXXEN revenue
- $0
- Divine Timing sales
- 0
- Divine Timing revenue
- $0
- Stage
- Pre-revenue commercialization
Executive Summary
Tranzparency LLC is a Virginia limited liability company wholly owned by Regina Moore. It owns and manages QUEXXEN and Divine Timing Shop.
The company is seeking $250,000 to move developed business assets through professional technical transition, product hardening, commercialization, launch, brand expansion, and early operating runway. The minimum workable closing is $150,000.
Both business lines are pre-revenue. This is an asset-to-commercialization financing request, not a claim of existing market traction.
Two wholly owned business lines
QUEXXEN
A trusted-network communication platform for notifying and coordinating with selected contacts before or alongside formal emergency services. It does not replace 911.
Divine Timing Shop
A symbolic lifestyle brand connecting watches, apparel, accessories, spirituality, culture, identity, and the meaning of time.
Proposed Use of Funds
- QUEXXEN American technical transition$70,000
- Product hardening and technical runway$40,000
- QUEXXEN launch campaign$45,000
- Institutional pilots and business development$20,000
- Divine Timing expansion$20,000
- Working-capital and payment reserve$25,000
- Legal, accounting, insurance, and intellectual property$15,000
- Execution contingency$15,000
| Use | Full request | Minimum closing |
|---|---|---|
| QUEXXEN American technical transition | $70,000 | $70,000 |
| Product hardening and technical runway | $40,000 | $0 |
| QUEXXEN launch campaign | $45,000 | $25,000 |
| Institutional pilots and business development | $20,000 | $0 |
| Divine Timing expansion | $20,000 | $20,000 |
| Working-capital and payment reserve | $25,000 | $20,000 |
| Legal, accounting, insurance, and intellectual property | $15,000 | $10,000 |
| Execution contingency | $15,000 | $5,000 |
| Total | $250,000 | $150,000 |
Execution Priorities
- Transfer QUEXXEN into accountable American technical stewardship.
- Complete security, compliance, documentation, QA, analytics, maintenance, and launch readiness.
- Execute a measured consumer and institutional campaign.
- Develop paid B2B pilots and Refuge Network opportunities.
- Expand Divine Timing into selected apparel and complementary products.
- Maintain sufficient reserve during the pre-revenue commercialization period.